053 531 6500
info@dikgatlong.gov.za
Home
Council
Office of the Mayor
Office of the Speaker
Office of the Chief Whip
Councillors
PR Councillors
Standing Committee Members
Administration
Municipal Manager
Finance Service Department
Community Service Department
Corporate Service Department
Technical Service Department
MFMA Documents
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
Tenders
Bids Received
Bids Awarded
SCM Implementation Checklist
MBD Forms
Notices
Media
News
Public Notices
Vacancies
Gallery
Contact Us
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
RFQ 11 2023 2024 hiring and maintenance of chemical mobile toilets
RFQ 11 2023 2024.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ10 2023 24 hiring and maintenance of chemical mobile toilets
RFQ10 2023 24.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ09 2023 24 hiring and maintenance of chemical mobile toilets
RFQ09 2023 24.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ 08 2023 2024 hiring and maintenance of chemical mobile toilets
RFQ 08 2023 2024 1.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ 07 2023 24 Revovation of Library in Delportshoop
RFQ 07 2023 24 2.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ05/2023/24 supply and delivery of high mast light fittingS
RFQ05 2023 2024.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ04/ 2023/24 Supply and Delivery of Laptops and a Desktop
RFQ04 2023 24.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ 03/2023/2024 repair of broken-down filter unit at the Windsorton WTW
RFQ 3-2023-24 Windsorton Filter.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ2/2023/24 REPLACEMENT OF DILAPIDATED AND MISSING ELECTRICAL POLES
RFQ 2 -2023 - 24.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ01/2023/24 Supply and delivery of water treatment chemicals
Water treatment plant RFQ.pdf
Download
Details
Re-Advert - Medical checks to be conducted on 101 employees - RFQ302022_2023 15 June 2023
Re-Advert - Medical checks to be conducted on 101 employees - RFQ302022_2023 15 June 2023.pdf
Download
Details
Re-Advert - Medical checks to be conducted on 101 employees - RFQ302022_2023 15 June 2023
Re-Advert - Medical checks to be conducted on 101 employees - RFQ302022_2023 15 June 2023.pdf
Download
Details
Advert - Medical checks to be conducted on 101 employees - RFQ302022_2023
Advert - Medical checks to be conducted on 101 employees - RFQ302022_2023.pdf
Download
Details
Cancellation of Re-Advertisement - material required - Stores - RFQ222022-2023
Cancellation of Re-Advertisement - material required - Stores - RFQ222022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Re-Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ262022_2023
Re-Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ262022_2023.pdf
Download
Details
Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ292022_2023
Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ292022_2023.pdf
Download
Details
Re-Advertisement - labour required - Stores - RFQ242022-2023
Re-Advertisement - labour required - Stores - RFQ242022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Re-Advertisement - Building Materials - Stores - RFQ222022-2023
Re-Advertisement - Building Materials - Stores - RFQ222022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Re-Advertisement - hiring of machinery - Stores - RFQ232022-2023
Re-Advertisement - hiring of machinery - Stores - RFQ232022-2023.pdf
Download
Details
Re-Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ252022_2023
Re-Advert - Hiring and maintenance of portable_mobile chemical toilets for 6 months - RFQ252022_2023.pdf
Download
Details
Title
Ordering
Ordering Ascending
Ordering Descending
Title Ascending
Title Descending
Date Ascending
Date Descending
Filename Ascending
Filename Descending
Rating Count Ascending
Rating Count Descending
Rating Ascending
Rating Descending
Downloads Ascending
Downloads Descending
Display Num
5
10
15
20
50
All
Page 8 of 10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Play
Preview
Powered by
Phoca Download
User Login
Username
Password
Show Password
Remember Me
Sign in with a passkey
Log in
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
Who's Online
We have 6423 guests and no members online
Smart Search
Search
Latest Documents
FIN05202627 - Provision of Insurance Services to Dikgatlong Municipalityb - Closing Date: 02 October 2026
FIN05202627 - Full advert for the insurance.pdf
T13/2026/27 - Hiring and servicing of mobile chemical toilets for period of 36 months - Closing Date: 02 October 2026
T1320262 - FULL ADVERT FOR MOBILE TOILETS.pdf
RFQ08/2026/27: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF PCs AND LAPTOPS
RFQ08 2026 27.pdf
RE-ADVERT: RFQ04/2026/27: Supply, delivery and offloading of cleaning materials - Closing Date: 28 August 2026
RE-ADVERT FOR RFQ04 2026 27 2.pdf
RFQ07/2026/27: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF PPE SAFETY GEAR - Closing Date: 24 August 2026
RFQ07_2026_27.pdf
Search
Home
Council
Office of the Mayor
Office of the Speaker
Office of the Chief Whip
Councillors
PR Councillors
Standing Committee Members
Administration
Municipal Manager
Finance Service Department
Community Service Department
Corporate Service Department
Technical Service Department
MFMA Documents
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
Tenders
Bids Received
Bids Awarded
SCM Implementation Checklist
MBD Forms
Notices
Media
News
Public Notices
Vacancies
Gallery
Contact Us