053 531 6500
info@dikgatlong.gov.za
Home
Council
Office of the Mayor
Office of the Speaker
Office of the Chief Whip
Councillors
PR Councillors
Standing Committee Members
Administration
Municipal Manager
Finance Service Department
Community Service Department
Corporate Service Department
Technical Service Department
MFMA Documents
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
Tenders
Bids Received
Bids Awarded
SCM Implementation Checklist
MBD Forms
Notices
Media
News
Public Notices
Vacancies
Gallery
Contact Us
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
RFQ27/2023/24 REPLACEMENT OF WATER METERS ON AS AND REQUIRED BASIS
RFQ 27 2023 24.pdf
Download
Details
Re-RFQ26/2023/24 HIRING OF YELLOW FLEET
Re-RFQ 26 2023 2024 2.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ28/2023/24 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF HIGH MAST LIGHT LED BULBS
RFQ28 2023 24.pdf
Download
Details
Re-RFQ25/2023/24 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF A NEW 11KV/315KVA TRANSFORMER
RFQ 25 2023 2024 RE-ADVERTISMENT.pdf
Download
Details
Re-RFQ24/2023/24 PROVIDING OPERATING REGULATIONS FOR HIGH VOLTAGE SYSTEMS TRAINING TO 4 MUNICIPAL OFFICIALS
RFQ 24 2023 2024 Providing training.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ 26 2023 2024 HIRING OF YELLOW FLEET MACHINERY
RFQ 26 2023 2024 HIRING OF YELLOW FLEET MACHINERY_2.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ24/2023/24 PROVIDING OPERATING REGULATIONS FOR HIGH VOLTAGE SYSTEMS TRAINING TO 4 MUNICIPAL OFFICIALS
RFQ 24 2023 2024 ORHVS.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ25/2023/24 REMOVAL OF OLD TRANSFORMER; SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF A NEW TRANSFORMER
RFQ 25 2023 2024 Removal of an old transforemer and installation of a new one.pdf
Download
Details
Re-RFQ08/2023/24 Hiring and maintenance of mobile chemical toilets for a period of two months
RFQ 08 2023 2024 4 1.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ23/2023/24 WATER TANKERING SERVICES
RFQ23 2023 24 1.pdf
Download
Details
ADDENDUM 22 RFQ 2024
ADDENDUM 22 RFQ 2024 final.pdf
Download
Details
Re-RFQ22/2023/24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A LAPTOP AND ACCESSORIES
RFQ 22 2023 24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A LAPTOP RE-ADVERTISMENT.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ08/2023/24 Hiring and maintenance of mobile chemical toilets for a period of two months
RFQ 08 2023 2024.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ22/2023/24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A LAPTOP AND ACCESSORIES
RFQ 22 2023 24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A LAPTOP.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ 21 2023 24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OVERHEAD POWER LINE POLES
RFQ 21 2023 24 final.pdf
Download
Details
ReRFQ17/2023/24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS
RFQ 17 2023 2024 RE-ADVERTISMENT_2 3.pdf
Download
Details
Erratum - Notice: Bid No. RFQ 19/2023/24
Erratum RFQ19 2023 24.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ20/2023/24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAVING BRICK PRODUCTION MATERIAL
RFQ 20 2023 24.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ19/2023/24 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONERS
RFQ 19 2023 2024.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ18/2023/24 Supply and delivery of laptops and Laptop backpacks
RFQ 18 2023 2024 final.pdf
Download
Details
Title
Ordering
Ordering Ascending
Ordering Descending
Title Ascending
Title Descending
Date Ascending
Date Descending
Filename Ascending
Filename Descending
Rating Count Ascending
Rating Count Descending
Rating Ascending
Rating Descending
Downloads Ascending
Downloads Descending
Display Num
5
10
15
20
50
All
Page 6 of 10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Play
Preview
Powered by
Phoca Download
User Login
Username
Password
Show Password
Remember Me
Sign in with a passkey
Log in
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
Who's Online
We have 6434 guests and no members online
Smart Search
Search
Latest Documents
FIN05202627 - Provision of Insurance Services to Dikgatlong Municipalityb - Closing Date: 02 October 2026
FIN05202627 - Full advert for the insurance.pdf
T13/2026/27 - Hiring and servicing of mobile chemical toilets for period of 36 months - Closing Date: 02 October 2026
T1320262 - FULL ADVERT FOR MOBILE TOILETS.pdf
RFQ08/2026/27: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF PCs AND LAPTOPS
RFQ08 2026 27.pdf
RE-ADVERT: RFQ04/2026/27: Supply, delivery and offloading of cleaning materials - Closing Date: 28 August 2026
RE-ADVERT FOR RFQ04 2026 27 2.pdf
RFQ07/2026/27: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF PPE SAFETY GEAR - Closing Date: 24 August 2026
RFQ07_2026_27.pdf
Search
Home
Council
Office of the Mayor
Office of the Speaker
Office of the Chief Whip
Councillors
PR Councillors
Standing Committee Members
Administration
Municipal Manager
Finance Service Department
Community Service Department
Corporate Service Department
Technical Service Department
MFMA Documents
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
Tenders
Bids Received
Bids Awarded
SCM Implementation Checklist
MBD Forms
Notices
Media
News
Public Notices
Vacancies
Gallery
Contact Us