053 531 6500
info@dikgatlong.gov.za
Home
Council
Office of the Mayor
Office of the Speaker
Office of the Chief Whip
Councillors
PR Councillors
Standing Committee Members
Administration
Municipal Manager
Finance Service Department
Community Service Department
Corporate Service Department
Technical Service Department
MFMA Documents
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
Tenders
Bids Received
Bids Awarded
SCM Implementation Checklist
MBD Forms
Notices
Media
News
Public Notices
Vacancies
Gallery
Contact Us
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
RFQ17/2023/24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS
RFQ 17 2023 2024 final.pdf
Download
Details
Re-RFQ16/2023/24 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALL ATION OF A NEW 3 PHASE LV OVERHEADLINE
RFQ 16 2023 2024_2.pdf
Download
Details
Re-RFQ15/2023/24 Supply and delivery of laptops
RFQ 15 2023 2024_2.pdf
Download
Details
Re-RFQ10/2023/24 Hiring and maintenance of mobile chemical toilets for a period of 3 months
RFQ10 2023 24_2.pdf
Download
Details
Re-RFQ09/2023/24 Hiring and maintenance of mobile chemical toilets for a period of three months
RFQ09 2023 24_2.pdf
Download
Details
Re-RFQ08/2023/24 Hiring and maintenance of mobile chemical toilets for a period of two months
RFQ 08 2023 2024_2.pdf
Download
Details
READVERTISMENT - RFQ 06 2023 2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF WATER LEVEL INDICATORS
ReRFQ 06 2023 2024.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ 16 2023 2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF A NEW 3 PHASE LV OVERHEADLINE
RFQ 16 2023 2024_2.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ 15 2023 2024 Supply and Delivery of laptops
RFQ 15 2023 2024.pdf
Download
Details
RE-ADVERTISMENTRFQ 06 2023 2024 Supply, delivery and installation of water level indicators
RFQ 06 2023 2024.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ14/2023/2024 Supply and Delivery of water materials and tools
RFQ14 2023 2024 1 1.pdf
Download
Details
ADDENDUM FOR RFQ12/2023/24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER MATERIALS AND TOOLS
ADDENDUM FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER MATERIALS AND TOOLS.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ13/2023/2024 Supply, Delivery and Installation of a transformer
RFQ13 2023 2024.pdf
Download
Details
ADDENDUM FOR HIRING AND MAINTENANCE OF CHEMICAL TOILETS
ADDENDUM FOR TOILETS.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ12/2023/2024 Supply and Delivery of water materials and tools in Barkly West
RFQ12 2023 2024_Final.pdf
Download
Details
BID NO: RFQ05/2023/24 supply and delivery of high mast light fittings
RFQ05 2023 2024.pdf
Download
Details
Re-advertisement RFQ10 2023 24 hiring and maintenance of chemical mobile toilets
Re - RFQ10 2023 24.pdf
Download
Details
Re-advertisement RFQ09 2023-24 hiring and maintenance of chemical mobile toilets
Re - RFQ09 2023 24.pdf
Download
Details
RFQ06/2023/2024 supply, deliver and install water level indicators
RFQ 06 2023 2024.pdf
Download
Details
ADDENDUM for RFQ8 TO RFQ11
ADDENDUM FOR RFQs of Toilets.pdf
Download
Details
Title
Ordering
Ordering Ascending
Ordering Descending
Title Ascending
Title Descending
Date Ascending
Date Descending
Filename Ascending
Filename Descending
Rating Count Ascending
Rating Count Descending
Rating Ascending
Rating Descending
Downloads Ascending
Downloads Descending
Display Num
5
10
15
20
50
All
Page 7 of 10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Play
Preview
Powered by
Phoca Download
User Login
Username
Password
Show Password
Remember Me
Sign in with a passkey
Log in
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
Who's Online
We have 7006 guests and no members online
Smart Search
Search
Latest Documents
FIN05202627 - Provision of Insurance Services to Dikgatlong Municipalityb - Closing Date: 02 October 2026
FIN05202627 - Full advert for the insurance.pdf
T13/2026/27 - Hiring and servicing of mobile chemical toilets for period of 36 months - Closing Date: 02 October 2026
T1320262 - FULL ADVERT FOR MOBILE TOILETS.pdf
RFQ08/2026/27: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF PCs AND LAPTOPS
RFQ08 2026 27.pdf
RE-ADVERT: RFQ04/2026/27: Supply, delivery and offloading of cleaning materials - Closing Date: 28 August 2026
RE-ADVERT FOR RFQ04 2026 27 2.pdf
RFQ07/2026/27: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND OFFLOADING OF PPE SAFETY GEAR - Closing Date: 24 August 2026
RFQ07_2026_27.pdf
Search
Home
Council
Office of the Mayor
Office of the Speaker
Office of the Chief Whip
Councillors
PR Councillors
Standing Committee Members
Administration
Municipal Manager
Finance Service Department
Community Service Department
Corporate Service Department
Technical Service Department
MFMA Documents
Tenders & Quotations
Quotations
Tenders
Bids Received
Bids Awarded
SCM Implementation Checklist
MBD Forms
Notices
Media
News
Public Notices
Vacancies
Gallery
Contact Us